Olympiakos YL | 3:0 | AC Mailand YL | |||||||||
FC Sevilla | 2:1 | RCD Mallorca | |||||||||
AS Rom | 1:3 | FC Bologna | |||||||||
AC Mailand | 1:2 | Inter Mailand |
|
||||||||
Sivasspor | 2:2 | Fenerbahce |
|
||||||||
Farense | 1:3 | Benfica |
|
||||||||
Petrolul | 1:1 | UTA Arad | |||||||||
FK Minaj | 1:1 | Rukh Lviv | |||||||||
Metalist 1925 | 1:1 | Obolon | |||||||||
Shakhtar D. | 2:1 | Zorya Lugansk | |||||||||
Elfsborg | 1:2 | Kalmar FF | |||||||||
NK Rudes | 0:2 | NK Varazdin | |||||||||
Warta Posen | 5:2 | Stal Mielec | |||||||||
Sligo Rovers | 0:0 | Galway United | |||||||||
Derry City | 3:1 | St. Pat's | |||||||||
Shelbourne | 0:0 | Shamrock Rovers | |||||||||
CSKA 1948 II | 0:1 | Marek Dupnitsa | |||||||||
Septemvri Sofia | 1:2 | Dunav | |||||||||
Tunesien U17 | 1:1 | Algerien U17 | |||||||||
V. A. E. U17 | 2:0 | Kuwait U17 | |||||||||
Türkei U18 | 2:2 | Mali U18 | |||||||||
Marokko U18 | 1:1 | Slowakei U18 | |||||||||
S. Arabien U18 | 2:1 | Jamaika U18 | |||||||||
Guatemala U18 | 2:2 | Ecuador U18 | |||||||||
Libyen U17 | 1:1 | Marokko U17 | |||||||||
Charlotte | 0:3 | Minnesota | |||||||||
Los Angeles | 4:3 | San Jose | |||||||||
CD Cruz Azul | 2:2 | Atlas | |||||||||
Indep. Medellín | 2:2 | Atl. Nacional |
|
||||||||
Deportes Tolima | 2:1 | Patriotas | |||||||||
Fortaleza CEIF | 0:2 | A. Bucaramanga | |||||||||
Zed FC | 3:0 | El Gouna | |||||||||
El Dakhlia | 1:1 | Modern Future | |||||||||
Ittihad Alex | 1:1 | Ismaily | |||||||||
Iraklis | 1:0 | Eolikos | |||||||||
Nordsjaelland | 7:2 | Aarhus GF | |||||||||
Floresta-CE | 1:2 | Botafogo-PB | |||||||||
Sportivo AC | 1:1 | DEPRO | |||||||||
Central Norte | 2:1 | Crucero | |||||||||
Sarmiento (LB) | 4:0 | Juv. Antoniana | |||||||||
Club Ciudad Bol | 1:0 | Juv. Unida (SL) | |||||||||
U. San Martín | 0:1 | AD Cantolao | |||||||||
Tacoma Defiance | 4:2 n.E. | Whitecaps 2 | |||||||||
Middlesbrough | 3:4 | Leeds United |
|
||||||||
CDSA Bulo | 6:1 | Ind. Petrolero | |||||||||
Al-Nasr | 1:2 | Al-Rustaq | |||||||||
Sohar SC | 1:1 | Bahla Club | |||||||||
Sur SC | 3:1 | Al-Seeb | |||||||||
Al-Ain | 3:1 | Hajer | |||||||||
Ohod Club | 1:1 | Al-Safa | |||||||||
Al-Taraji | 0:3 | Al-Batin | |||||||||
Neptunas | 1:3 | Riteriai | |||||||||
Aragvi Dusheti | 3:1 | FC Locomotive | |||||||||
FK Gareji | 2:1 | Kolkheti Khobi | |||||||||
WIT Georgia | 1:0 | Sioni Bolnisi | |||||||||
Spaeri | 0:1 | FC Rustavi | |||||||||
NS Mura U19 | 3:1 | Olimpija U19 | |||||||||
Tormenta FC | 0:3 | Greenville | |||||||||
Estudiantes RC | 2:0 | CD Morón | |||||||||
Almirante Brown | 1:2 | Brown (Adrogué) | |||||||||
Dep. Maipú | 1:1 | CA Güemes | |||||||||
Nacional | 0:1 | Olimpia | |||||||||
FC Cartagena | 2:0 | Real Oviedo | |||||||||
AZ Alkmaar II | 2:1 | VVV-Venlo | |||||||||
PSV II | 2:0 | FC Utrecht II | |||||||||
CD Nacional | 3:1 | Benfica B | |||||||||
Ümraniyespor | 1:0 | Kocaelispor | |||||||||
FC Thun | 1:0 | FC Sion |
|
||||||||
Örebro SK | 3:1 | Varbergs BoIS | |||||||||
Cobreloa | 0:3 | Audax Italiano | |||||||||
Leeds U21 | 1:1 | Everton U21 | |||||||||
Sunderland U21 | 2:1 | Liverpool U21 | |||||||||
Blackburn U21 | 2:2 | Arsenal U21 | |||||||||
FC Sochaux | 2:1 | Chamois Niort | |||||||||
Real Farma | 0:1 | FK Kudrivka | |||||||||
SK Chayka | 2:0 | Skala 1911 | |||||||||
ETO FC Győr | 0:1 | Szeged | |||||||||
Ørn Horten | 2:3 | Brann II | |||||||||
Eik Tønsberg | 4:3 | Viking FK II | |||||||||
IL Sandviken | 2:1 | FK Haugesund II | |||||||||
Funnefoss/V. | 2:2 | Kristiansund II | |||||||||
Lokomotiv Oslo | 2:1 | Molde FK II | |||||||||
IL Hødd II | 3:3 | Spjelkavik IL | |||||||||
Oppsal Fotball | 4:3 | Sarpsborg 08 II | |||||||||
Ullern | 2:2 | KFUM Oslo II | |||||||||
Hønefoss | 1:0 | Fredrikstad II | |||||||||
Olimpia Elblag | 1:1 | Stomil Olsztyn | |||||||||
Fortaleza | 5:0 | Altos-PI | |||||||||
Namangan FA | 1:4 | Xorazm FK | |||||||||
KarakalpakFA | 0:16 | OKMK Olmaliq | |||||||||
Mashal Mubarek | 0:0 | FK Buxoro | |||||||||
San Miguelito | 3:2 | Potros del Este | |||||||||
Masachapa FC | 0:5 | Walter Ferretti | |||||||||
Real Estelí FC | 2:1 | Managua FC | |||||||||
UNAN Managua | 0:1 | Diriangén FC | |||||||||
Universidad O&M | 0:1 | Atl. Pantoja | |||||||||
CD Olimpia | 2:2 | FC Motagua | |||||||||
Santos FC | 2:1 | Puntarenas FC | |||||||||
Liberia | 3:1 | Cartaginés | |||||||||
Valmiera | 0:1 | Daugavpils | |||||||||
FC Van | 2:3 | FC Alashkert | |||||||||
West Armenia | 1:2 | Ararat Erewan | |||||||||
Andranik | 0:2 | ZSKA Erewan II | |||||||||
Albion FC | 0:0 | Tacuarembó | |||||||||
Berekum Chelsea | 2:0 | Medeama | |||||||||
Linfield FC | 1:1 | Larne FC | |||||||||
Japan U23 | 0:1 | Südkorea U23 | |||||||||
V. A. E. U23 | 1:2 | China U23 | |||||||||
Thailand U23 | 0:1 | Tadschik. U23 | |||||||||
S. Arabien U23 | 1:2 | Irak U23 | |||||||||
Como U17 | 2:2 | Cagliari U17 | |||||||||
Ternana U17 | 5:2 | US Lecce U17 | |||||||||
Coll. 1975 U17 | 0:15 | Lincoln FC U17 | |||||||||
GuaZ FC | 2:1 | WX Wugo | |||||||||
Lecce U19 | 3:0 | Sampdoria U19 | |||||||||
Verona U18 | 0:2 | Atalanta U18 | |||||||||
PERSIS | 2:1 | Persikabo 1973 | |||||||||
PSIS | 2:1 | RANS FC | |||||||||
Roots FC U21 | 1:0 | Parappur FC U21 | |||||||||
GM SC U21 | 1:2 | FC Goa U21 | |||||||||
Letzte Torschützen
Spieler/Team
Begegnung