FC Barcelona | 4:2 | FC Valencia |
|
||||||||
Genua CFC | 3:0 | Cagliari Calcio | |||||||||
KS Samara | 0:0 | FK Krasnodar | |||||||||
Rubin Kazan | 1:1 | Ural | |||||||||
Sochi | 0:0 | Fakel Voronezh | |||||||||
FK Rostov | 2:1 | FK Orenburg | |||||||||
Karagümrük | 4:1 | Antalyaspor |
|
||||||||
FC Rapid | 1:2 | CS U Craiova | |||||||||
CF Estrela | 0:3 | Farense | |||||||||
Petrolul | 1:2 | FC Botosani | |||||||||
Polissya | 1:0 | Vorskla Poltava | |||||||||
Elfsborg | 2:0 | IK Sirius | |||||||||
Mjällby AIF | 3:2 | Kalmar FF | |||||||||
Brommapojkarna | 0:3 | IFK Göteborg | |||||||||
Hammarby IF | 2:1 | Västerås SK | |||||||||
P. Niepolomice | 1:1 | Korona Kielce | |||||||||
Shamrock Rovers | 4:0 | Drogheda United | |||||||||
NS Mura | 3:1 | NK Aluminij | |||||||||
CSKA 1948 | 1:1 | Arda Kardzhali | |||||||||
Beroe | 3:0 | Etar | |||||||||
Rumänien U15 | 2:1 | S. Arabien U15 | |||||||||
Südkorea U15 | 0:1 | Slowenien U15 | |||||||||
Österreich U15 | 1:0 | Irland U15 | |||||||||
Nordmazed. U15 | 1:0 | Wales U15 | |||||||||
Italien U15 | 3:1 | Tschechien U15 | |||||||||
Internacional | 1:1 | Atlético-GO |
|
||||||||
Necaxa | 2:5 | CF Monterrey |
|
||||||||
Santos Laguna | 0:3 | San Luis | |||||||||
Okinawa SV | 1:3 | Tochigi City | |||||||||
Tiamo Hirakata | 1:0 | Reilac Shiga | |||||||||
Valur | 1:1 | Fram Reykjavík | |||||||||
Fylkir | 0:1 | Stjarnan | |||||||||
FK Tuzla City | 1:2 | Igman Konjic | |||||||||
Carabobo FC | 2:1 | Portuguesa FC | |||||||||
Puerto Cabello | 1:1 | Angostura FC | |||||||||
Cleopatra FC | 1:1 | Pharco FC | |||||||||
Ionikos Nikeas | 0:2 | Kallithea | |||||||||
Eolikos | 1:2 | PAOK Saloniki B | |||||||||
Silkeborg IF | 3:0 | FC Midtjylland | |||||||||
Botafogo-PB | 1:1 | Caxias-RS | |||||||||
Volta Redonda | 2:1 | Floresta-CE | |||||||||
Santamarina | 0:0 | Cipolletti | |||||||||
AD Cantolao | 1:0 | Dep. Binacional | |||||||||
FC San Marcos | 3:1 | Carlos Stein | |||||||||
Irvine Zeta | 4:0 | Arizona Monsoon | |||||||||
North Texas SC | 7:6 n.E. | Houston 2 | |||||||||
Real Monarchs | 1:0 | Whitecaps 2 | |||||||||
Ind. Petrolero | 3:1 | CDSA Bulo | |||||||||
Union Magdalena | 2:0 | Atlético Huila | |||||||||
Quindío | 1:0 | Llaneros FC | |||||||||
Preston NE | 0:3 | Leicester City |
|
||||||||
Maebashi Ik. HS | 3:0 | Reysol U18 | |||||||||
Al-Arabi | 3:2 | Ohod Club | |||||||||
Al-Faisaly | 0:2 | Al-Ain | |||||||||
Hajer | 1:1 | Al-Adalah | |||||||||
Teikyo Nagaoka | 3:0 | Sagan U18 | |||||||||
Fuji Club 2003 | 0:1 | Michin. Sendai | |||||||||
Yokohama Takeru | 1:1 | Sakai Trin. | |||||||||
FC Ise-shima | 3:2 | Yazaki Valente | |||||||||
San Felipe | 1:2 | Rangers Talca | |||||||||
Stgo. Morning | 2:1 | U. Concepción | |||||||||
FK Bylis | 4:2 | Flamurtari FC | |||||||||
AF Elbasani | 2:0 | KF Vora | |||||||||
FC Kontu | 3:4 n.E. | Grankulla IFK | |||||||||
Defensor SC | 2:2 | Wanderers | |||||||||
Racing Club | 2:0 | CA Fénix | |||||||||
CA All Boys | 0:0 | Chacarita Jrs. | |||||||||
Racing (Cba) | 1:0 | Quilmes | |||||||||
Othellos Athien | 3:1 | AEZ Zakakiou | |||||||||
Doxa Katokopias | 2:2 | AEL Limassol | |||||||||
Apol. Limassol | 0:0 | Karmiotissa | |||||||||
FBC Melgar | 1:0 | Alianza Lima | |||||||||
Universitario | 6:0 | Comerciantes | |||||||||
Dep. Garcilaso | 1:1 | Los Chankas | |||||||||
Bangkok Utd. | 0:0 | PT Prachuap FC | |||||||||
Cerro Porteño | 4:0 | Gen. Caballero | |||||||||
Racing Ferrol | 0:2 | CD Mirandés | |||||||||
USL Dunkerque | 1:3 | AJ Auxerre | |||||||||
Chernomorets N. | 0:0 | Dinamo Makhach. | |||||||||
FC Emmen | 3:0 | Helmond Sport | |||||||||
FC Utrecht II | 0:2 | ADO Den Haag | |||||||||
Corvinul | 3:1 | CSC Selimbar | |||||||||
Trelleborgs FF | 1:1 | Degerfors IF | |||||||||
SJK II | 0:3 | TPS | |||||||||
Odra Opole | 0:2 | Motor Lublin | |||||||||
Chrobry Glogow | 0:2 | Wisla Plock | |||||||||
Colo-Colo | 3:1 | La Calera | |||||||||
CD Iquique | 2:1 | Palestino | |||||||||
Colchagua | 2:2 | Puente Alto | |||||||||
Nîmes Olympique | 1:0 | Red Star FC | |||||||||
FC Ajka | 1:0 | Nyíregyháza | |||||||||
Viking FK II | 3:2 | Brattvåg | |||||||||
Brann II | 3:4 | Eik Tønsberg | |||||||||
Sola FK | 2:1 | Odd II | |||||||||
Vidar | 5:2 | Sandefjord II | |||||||||
Lillestrøm II | 1:2 | Strømsgodset II | |||||||||
Kristiansund II | 0:2 | Aalesund II | |||||||||
Molde FK II | 2:1 | IL Hødd II | |||||||||
Sarpsborg 08 II | 0:3 | Asker | |||||||||
Nordstrand IF | 4:1 | Mjøndalen IF II | |||||||||
KFUM Oslo II | 3:0 | Skeid II | |||||||||
LKS Lodz II | 1:1 | Olimpia Grudz. | |||||||||
Stomil Olsztyn | 1:0 | Lech Posen II | |||||||||
Aral Nukus | 3:2 | Namangan FA | |||||||||
Xorazm FK | 3:1 | Zementchi | |||||||||
OKMK Olmaliq | 2:2 | FK Buxoro | |||||||||
Mashal Mubarek | 8:0 | KarakalpakFA | |||||||||
UNAN Managua | 6:3 | CS Sébaco | |||||||||
Real Estelí FC | 1:0 | Matagalpa | |||||||||
Walter Ferretti | 1:0 | CD Ocotal | |||||||||
EBK | 2:1 | Ilves II | |||||||||
Zira FK | 0:1 | Araz-Nakhchivan | |||||||||
AC Horsens Res. | 0:3 | Viborg FF Res. | |||||||||
Hvidovre IF Res | 3:0 | Vejle BK Res. | |||||||||
07 Vestur | 0:3 | HB Tórshavn | |||||||||
B36 Tórshavn | 3:3 | ÍF Fuglafjördur | |||||||||
Skála | 3:1 | B68 Toftir | |||||||||
NSÍ Runavík | 0:1 | Víkingur | |||||||||
Nsoatreman FC | 0:0 | Bofoakwa Tano | |||||||||
CS Emelec | 1:1 | Barcelona SC | |||||||||
Indonesien U23 | 0:2 | Usbekistan U23 | |||||||||
Japan U23 | 2:0 | Irak U23 | |||||||||
Thanh Hoa FC | 5:3 n.E. | Hai Phong FC | |||||||||
Sampdoria U19 | 0:2 | AS Rom U19 | |||||||||
Juventus U19 | 2:0 | FC Turin U19 | |||||||||
Persikabo 1973 | 3:4 | Barito Putera | |||||||||
Atlante | 2:1 | Cancún FC | |||||||||
Leones Negros | 3:0 | Min. Zacatecas | |||||||||
Sundowns | 3:0 | TS Galaxy FC | |||||||||
Mumbai City | 2:0 | FC Goa | |||||||||
H. Beer Sheva | 2:1 | Bnei Sachnin | |||||||||
Hapoel Haifa | 0:2 | Maccabi Haifa | |||||||||
Letzte Torschützen
Spieler/Team
Begegnung